After Eden Two Way Boost Gel Bra CD 10.07.7001 - Powder - 36D

After Eden Basic Two Way Boost Gel Bra - Nude/Powder - 36D

After Eden Two Way Boost Gel Bra CD 10.07.7001 - Powder - 36D

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

After Eden Two Way Boost Underwired Gel Bra In Nude Nude

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.99

After Eden Basic Two Way Boost Bra 7001 Crafted from Recycled Material Gel Bras

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

After Eden 7003 Basic T Shirt Bra Black
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
After Eden 7003 Basic T Shirt Bra White
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
After Eden Basic Single Boost Gel Bra 7000 Womens Natural Push Up Bras
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
After Eden 7003 Basic T Shirt Bra White
£29.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
After Eden 7003 Basic T Shirt Bra Black
£29.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
After Eden Two Way Boost Gel Bra CD 10.07.7001 - Powder - 36D

Cheapest offer

Smooth and supportive, the After Eden Two Way Boost Gel Bra is an underwired style with two boosting pads positioned beneath the bust and at the side for lift and direction. The cups and band are made in After Eden’s signature sensitive fabric, keeping the finish clean under clothing. Straps can be crossed over at the back, or worn as a halter, making it a versatile choice for everyday outfits and different necklines. Seam-free wings help maintain a near-invisible look when worn. Key features Underwired bra with two boosting pads: one under the bust and one at the side Smooth cup and band in After Eden’s signature sensitive fabric Straps can be worn crossed over or as a halter Seam-free wings for near invisibility when worn Material: 81% polyamide, 19% elastane Product code: 10.07.7001 Sizing Also available in C, D and DD cups. Care Hand wash recommend...
£32.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com