After Theory

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£9.10
Delivery from £2.80

After Theory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.51
Delivery from £2.99

After Theory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.78
Delivery from £2.80

After Theory

2 - 4 working days
£10.44
Delivery from £3.99

After Theory

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.55
Free Delivery

After Theory

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

After Theory

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

After Theory

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.50
Free Delivery

After Theory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
After Theory

Cheapest offer

Pages: 240, Edition: Reprint, Paperback, Penguin
£9.10
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Innovating Democracy: Democratic Theory and Practice After the Deliberative Turn
£35.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
After Sex?: On Writing since Queer Theory (Series Q)
£21.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Pictorial Appearing: Image Theory After Representation (Image)
£24.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Social Theory after the Internet
£14.25
Compare 3 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99