Shokz Openmove Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Aftershokz OpenMove Wireless Bone Conduction Sports Headphones Slate Grey

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £34.99

Shokz Openmove Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shokz OpenMove Headphones Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£64.81
Delivery from £4.99

SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Schiefergrau

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Schiefergrau

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openmove Gris TU

1-3 business days
£77.80
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openmove TU

4 days
£77.80
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction headset Shokz Openmove Gris TU

2-6 working days
£77.80
Delivery from £16.99

SHOKZ OpenMove Open-Ear Bluetooth Kopfhörer mit 6 Stunden Akkulaufzeit für urbane Sportarten | Farbe: Schiefergrau

In stock
£78.23
Delivery from £19.90

Shokz - Bone conduction helmet - OpenMove Gris - Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£78.50
Delivery from £11.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Aftershokz OpenMove Bone Conduction Headphones with Free Ears, Wireless Bluetooth Sport Earphones with Microphone, Bluetooth 5.0, 6 Hours of Battery Life, Perfect for Running, Jogging, Yoga
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AfterShokz OpenMove Wireless Sport Headphones, Bone Conduction Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, IP55 Sweat Resistant for Running, Cycling (Slate Grey)
£74.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
USB-C Charging Cable Type C Charger Cord Compatible with AfterShokz OpenMove AS660,AKG Y400, Y600NC,RHA MA750,Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 2 Wireless Earphones
£14.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Geekria Shield Headphones Case Compatible with AfterShokz OpenRun Mini, Air, OpenRun Pro, OpenComm, OpenMove, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Cable Storage
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Toxaoii USB-C Charging Cable Compatible with AfterShokz OpenMove AS660, Y400, Y600NC, RHA MA750, for Beats Solo 4, Powerbeats Pro 2, Studio Pro, Solo Buds, Fit Pro, Flex, Studio Buds Headphones
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shokz Openmove Wireless Sport Headphones Silver

Cheapest offer

OPENMOVE:BONE CONDUCTION OPEN-EAR LIFESTYLE/SPORT HEADPHONES.OpenMove was created with versatility in mind and designed for everyday use, bringing you the best-in-class bone conduction technology, our signature open-ear design, and comfortable, safe listening at a cost-effective price.OPEN-EAR DESIGN:Unlike other headphones that cover your ears, ours leave your ears completely open for total awareness of surroundings for a safe and connected listening experience.MORE VALUE, LESS SPENDING:Inspired by athletes, designed for everyone.OpenMove´s advanced technology comes at a cost-effective price to fit every lifestyle and Budget.EXCELLENT SOUND QUALITY:Powered by patented 7th generation bone conduction and PremiumPitch 2.0™, the unique structure of OpenMove´s earhook compliments the transducer´s ability to deliver precise and balanced audio, optimal volume, and rich bass.WATER-RESISTANTT:Rain, snow, sweat and dust are no match for these IP55 rated headphones, designed to embrace any eleme
£61.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)