Agent-Based Modeling : The Santa Fe Institute A. Ehrentreich, Norman<|

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.75
Free Delivery

Ehrentreich - Agent-Based Modeling The Santa Fe Institute Artificial - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.05
Free Delivery

Norman Ehrentreich Agent-Based Modeling (Paperback)

Unknown
£118.58
Agent-Based Modeling : The Santa Fe Institute A. Ehrentreich, Norman<|

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2007-10-30 / Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Agent-Based Modeling : the Santa Fe Institute Artificial Stock Market Model Revisited / ProductImageZoomGUID: zDoAAOSwH09ZLvjk / eBay Product ID (ePID): 90203226 / Item Length: 9.3 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783540738787 / ISBN-13: 9783540738787 / ISBN-10: 3540738789 / Item Width: 6.1 in / Title: Agent-Based Modeling : The Santa Fe Institute Artificial Stock M / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems Ser.: Agent-Based Modeling : The Santa Fe Institute Artificial Stock Market Model Revisited by Norman Ehrentreich (2007, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Economics / Series: Lecture Notes in Economics and Mathematical Systems Ser. / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783540738787 / Author: Norman Ehrentreich / Item Weight: 28.2 oz. / Number of Pages: Xvi, 232 Pages
£97.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Integrating Activity-Based Models with Mobile Phone Data: Advances in Traffic Modeling and Multi-Agent Simulation
£96.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Agent-Based and Individual-Based Modeling – A Practical Introduction – Second Edition
£42.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STARTING WITH AGENT-BASED MODELING: Your First Steps in Simulation
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery