Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.08
Delivery from £12.00

AgfaPhoto APX 400 135-36

Pre-order
£7.50
Delivery from £4.95

Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.63
Delivery from £5.90

Agfa APX Pan 400 135-36

3-4 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £9.99

Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Agfa APX 400 - B&W 35mm Film - 36 Exposures AgfaPhoto

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

£11.68
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Agfa Photo 6A4360 APX Pan 400 135/36 Film

Cheapest offer

apx 400 provides remarkable performance and reliability even in bad light another benefit: this highly sensitive film can be pushed as high as a speed of iso 1600/33 this means that the applications for apx 400 are almost limitless
£6.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk