AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Waterproof Camera for Children, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, Lithium Battery - Pink + 8GB MicroSD

AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Appareil Photo Etanche pour Enfant, 24 MP, Ecran LCD 2.4, Batterie Lithium - Rose + MSD8GB

Used Offers from

AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Waterproof Camera for Children, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, Lithium Battery - Pink + 8GB MicroSD

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Children's camera AgfaPhoto Realikids Cam Waterproof 8GB Micro SD card included

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Waterproof Camera for Children, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, Lithium Battery - Pink + 8GB MicroSD

£49.99
Free Delivery

Agfa Waterproof Camera Yellow

2 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

AGFA Photo Realikids Cam 2 - Digital Camera for Children 12MP Pink
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
AGFA PHOTO Pack Realikids Instant Cam + 3 rouleaux Papier Thermique ATP3WH supplémentaires - Appareil Photo Instantané Enfant, Ecran LCD 2,4', Batterie Lithium, Miroir Selfie et filtre photo - Rose
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGFA PHOTO Realikids Cam Waterproof - Waterproof Camera for Children, 24 MP, 2.4" LCD Screen, Lithium Battery - Pink + 8GB MicroSD

Cheapest offer

Designed for Underwater Adventure: With its included waterproof case, your child can capture unforgettable memories down to 10 metres depth. The ideal companion for the swimming pool, beach, or outdoor activities. Dual Lens and Selfie Mode: This digital camera is equipped with two sensors (front and rear), making it easy to switch to Selfie Mode. Children can take photos of themselves or film their friends with ease. High Resolution and Creative Filters: Capture sharp photos up to 32 MP and videos in Full HD 1080p. For extra fun, the camera features built-in photo filters to personalise every shot directly on the 2.4-inch LCD screen. Complete Ready-to-Use Kit: Everything is included in the box! The pack contains an 8 GB MicroSD card, USB cable, neck strap, stickers, and a user manual. Long Battery Life and Child-Friendly Design: Equipped with a 600 mAh rechargeable Lithium battery via USB, this camera is specially designed for small hands with an interface available in multiple languages.
£17.90
amazon.co.uk