Agfaphoto Compact Flash 8GB High Speed 300x MLC

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£16.99

AgfaPhoto 10433 8 GB High Speed Compact Flash Drive

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

AgfaPhoto 8GB Compact Flash Memory Card

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £1.99

AgfaPhoto 10433 8 GB High Speed Compact Flash Drive

In stock
£26.49
Free Delivery

AgfaPhoto 10433 8 GB High Speed Compact Flash Drive

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Transfer rate 20 MB/s

Memory

Capacity 8 GB
Flash card type CompactFlash

Weight & dimensions

Height 36.4 mm
Depth 3.3 mm
Width 42.8 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Endurance 100000 cycles per logical sector

Product information

At a glance

• Fast transfer speeds up to 18 MB/s
• Compact design for easy portability
• 8GB storage suitable for various devices

Similar products

Agfaphoto Compact Flash 32GB High Speed 300x MLC
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Agfaphoto Compact Flash 8GB High Speed 300x MLC
£16.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Agfaphoto Compact Flash 4GB High Speed 300x MLC
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Agfa Lebox 400 27 Flash Disposable Camera Red,Grey
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AgfaPhoto Photo Realishot DC9200 Compact Digital Camera - Silver
£124.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Agfaphoto Compact Flash 8GB High Speed 300x MLC

Cheapest offer

The Agfaphoto Compact Flash 8GB is a High Speed memory card for your camera or video camera.
£16.99
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk