Bosch S5A13 - car battery - 95A/h - 850A - AGM technology - adapted for vehicles with Start/Stop system

AGM Car Battery S5A13 Bosch Stop Start 50538368 000915105CE 3D0915105A Quality

Used Offers from

Bosch S5A13 - car battery - 95A/h - 850A - AGM technology - adapted for vehicles with Start/Stop system

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.40
Free Delivery

0 092 S5A 130 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 164 166 Giulia Stelvio By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.70
Free Delivery

Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 164 166 Giulia Stelvio - Bosch 0 092 S5A 130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 092 S5A 130 Battery

4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Free Delivery

Bosch S5A13 - car battery - 95A/h - 850A - AGM technology - adapted for vehicles with Start/Stop system

In stock
£188.32
Free Delivery

Bosch S5A13 Agm Car Battery: Type 019

1-3 working days
£188.34
Free Delivery

Bosch S5A13 - car battery - 95A/h - 850A - AGM technology - adapted for vehicles with Start/Stop system

In stock
£189.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 092 S5A 130 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo 164 166 Giulia Stelvio

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

YUASA L26-AGM Battery
£232.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £91.73
Yuasa L36-AGM Leisure & Marine AGM Battery
£179.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ME Solar Battery battery Quality Batteries 12 LC-12/ 12V -13 Ah AGM-Deep Cycle
£29.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YBX9012 12V 50Ah 520 CCA AGM Start Stop Plus Car/Vehicle Battery
£119.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA M24-AGM Battery
£129.02
GBP 129.02 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S5A13 - car battery - 95A/h - 850A - AGM technology - adapted for vehicles with Start/Stop system

Cheapest offer

Performance: 95A/h - 850A - 12V / Dimensions: 353 x 175 x 190 mm / Polarity: left - right + Compatibility matters: Input your vehicle identification number into the search function at the top of this page to check the compatibility - For cars with a Start/Stop system and recuperation A durable, high-performance battery: Designed to prevent acid stratification and maintain its charge over time, it also ensures a high amount of charge and discharge cycles for long-term use Reliable even during short trips, stop-and-go traffic and cold weather: The absorbed acid in the microfibre-glass mats helps the battery deliver a steady supply of high energy when you most need it Safe installation and transportation: Equipped with robust handles, the battery is easy to carry - When installing the battery, refer to the instructions and seek professional help when needed
£166.40
amazon.co.uk