AGM Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Sit Down, Under Desk Bike, Pedal Exerciser

AGM Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Sit Down, Under Desk Bike with LCD Display for Legs and Arms, Non-Slip Mat Included

AGM Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Sit Down, Under Desk Bike, Pedal Exerciser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

AGM Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Sit Down, Under Desk Bike, Pedal Exerciser

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.10
Free Delivery

Mini Bike Exercise Pedal Sit Down LCD Display Legs Arms AGM Under Desk + Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Mini Exercise Bike Under Desk with LCD Display, Compact & Portable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.82
Free Delivery
AGM Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Sit Down, Under Desk Bike, Pedal Exerciser

Cheapest offer

【 NOTE】: Install pedals following the arrow direction on each pedal COMPACT MINI BIKE: At 12.6 inches (32cm) tall, this mini pedal exerciser slides under most desks. For comfortable pedaling, a desk height of at least 28 inches (71cm) is recommended. Users under 5.3 ft tall need 28-29 inches, while those over 5.7ft tall may require 30 inches or higher 4-LEVEL ADJUSTABLE STRAPS: With the pedal width of 10cm and 4 level adjustable straps up to 9cm in height, accommodating foot sizes up to UK size 9 (EU 43) comfortably, depending on shoe type and fit preferences. Larger shoe sizes or bulkier footwear might feel a bit tight, particularly if users wear wide shoes CLEAR LCD DISPLAY DATA : Displays RPM, time, speed, distance, and calories burned at a glance, keeping your progress on track STABLE AND STEADY : Equipped with a non-slip pad and an adjustable strap to prevent movement. The strap can be used to attach the device to furniture, like sofas or chair legs, to maintain stability and ensure a steady workout. ADJUSTABLE RESISTANCE : Adjust the resistance level with a simple knob to fit your needs, making it perfect for gentle workouts or recovery.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AYCDL Electric Pedal Pedal Exerciser,Exercise Pedals for Seated Leg and Arm Workout,Sitting Mini Cycle Foot Peddler Low Impact, Portable, Slim Design for Office Desk,Green Mini
£496.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Exercise Bike Portable Pedal Exerciser Resistance Cycle Indoor Gym Fitness
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00