AGV Ark COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

AGV ARK communication system

AGV Ark COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£138.48
Delivery from £8.66

AGV ARK Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Bluetooth Communication System

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

AGV ARK Motorcycle Helmet Intercom Communications Bluetooth Kit

£234.99
GBP 234.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AGV Ark Motorcycle Helmet Bluetooth Intercom Kit AX9 K5-S K6 & K6-S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
GBP 234.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AGV ARK Motorcycle Motorbike Intercommunication System Black

£235.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
AGV Ark Remote Control LEATHER BELT BLACK
£79.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
AGV K6 S Braven Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/White/Red, XL
£429.00
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV K6 Ultrasonic Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Grey, S
£428.79
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV K6 S Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, XS
£299.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV Ark COMMUNICATION SYSTEM

Cheapest offer

Communicate effortlessly with up to 3 other riders at the same time with just the push of a button! The system was developed specifically for AGV’s Sportmodular, AX9, K-5 Bk, and K6 helmets and lets you communicate with your riding companions over a distance of up to 1.6 km, answer calls, listen to music, and much more. Thanks to Sena’s Advanced Noise Control, incoming and outgoing audio messages are never disrupted by ambient noise. Lightweight and compact, the system can be easily mounted on the Helmet using the AGV Intercom Adapter. Features: Maximum range between 2 devices: up to 1,600 meters Intercom conference call (Bluetooth): Up to 4 participants can communicate in a group Maximum talk time: 9 hours Maximum standby time: 1 week FM radio Audio multitasking Advanced Noise Control Voice commands Music sharing Bluetooth 4.1 Note: An adapter is required and sold separately. Compatible with: Sportmodular, AX9, K5 Bk, and K6
£138.48
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk