AGV K3 Syth S26, full face helmet L Matt Black/Neon-Yellow

AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Syth Matt Yellow

AGV K3 Syth S26, full face helmet L Matt Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£156.28
Delivery from £14.62

AGV K3 2.6 Syth Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black/Anthracite/Yellow, L

1-5 Days
£209.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, S, Matt Black
Delivery from £8.66
Full-Face Helmet AGV K3 BIRDY 2.0 GREY/YELLOW/RED
£156.28
Compare 13 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
AGV K3 2.6 pace Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/White/Red/Blue, S
£142.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
AGV K3 Striga, full face helmet L Black/Grey/Red
£156.28
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
AGV K3 2.6 Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, L
£134.73
Compare 9 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
AGV K3 Syth S26, full face helmet L Matt Black/Neon-Yellow

Cheapest offer

An AGV icon designed for perfection. The K3 is AGV s full-face helmet for road use that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to a new level. Safety for all, at the highest level: The high-strength thermoplastic shell, the high-density EPS and details such as the collarbone protection profile and the protective visor enable the K3 to meet the strict ECE 22.06 approval standard. Thanks to the AGV Extreme Safety design protocol, the K3 far exceeds the requirements of the latest international standards. Versatility is its strength. The K3 is designed to give its best in every situation. The integrated sun visor, which can be operated comfortably even when wearing gloves, helps with excessive brightness and does not block the front ventilation in the resting position. The Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™ guarantees maximum visibility even on wet and cold days, when the temperature difference between the surroundings and the inside of the helmet could cause the visor to fog up dangero
£156.28
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)