Agv K6 S E2206 Mplk Full Face Helmet Grey M

AGV K6 S Nardo M unisex Grey, M

Agv K6 S E2206 Mplk Full Face Helmet Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£320.49
Delivery from £7.99

AGV K6 S Full Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Nardo Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery
Agv K6 S E2206 Mplk Full Face Helmet Grey M

Cheapest offer

Features:Accessories Included:- Wind protectorAerodynamics:- Optimized for all riding positions- Shell shape designed to reduce turbulenceInteriors:- 2Dry: instant sweat absorption- Cheek pads safety release system- Cheek pads: Ritmo fabric to facilitate putting on/taking off the helmet, with cheekbone area in Shalimar fabric to ensure stability at high speed- Crown pad: Shalimar fabric for a soft and gentle touch- Embracing neck roll profile- Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses- Microsense: premium skin comfort- Neck roll: Ritmo fabric and synthetic leather with high abrasion resistance and water-resistant properties- Ready for AGV ARK communication system- Reflective inserts- Removable and washable interiors- Removable nose guardRetention System:- Double DShell:- 4 shell sizes- 5-density EPS developed in 4 sizes- Carbon-Aramid fiber- Collarbone safe profileVentilation:- 1 wide rear extractor- 5 front vents- Adjustable air ventsVisor:- 100% Max Vision Anti-fog (120) inclu
£320.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Casco Integrale AGV K6 S Karve Matt Black/Grey/Red
£277.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
AGV - K6 S AGV E2206 MPLK, Full-face Motorcycle Helmet, Unisex, Matt Black, XS
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV - K6 S AGV E2206 MPLK, Full-face Motorcycle Helmet, Unisex, Matt Black, L
£367.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.91
Full-Face Helmet AGV K6 S MATT BLACK
£299.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV K-6 S Slashcut Helmet, black/grey/red, S (55/56)
£299.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery