AGV K6 S, full face helmet S Light Grey

AGV K6-S Plain Motorcycle Helmet Road Legel ECE 22.06 Track Race Lid Black Grey

Used Offers from

AGV K6 S, full face helmet S Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£282.59
Delivery from £14.18

AGV K6-S Plain Motorcycle Helmet Road Legel ECE 22.06 Track Race Lid Black Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AGV K6-S Plain Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Sports Touring Black Grey White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AGV K6 S Nardo Grey Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

AGV K6 S Mono Gloss Nardo Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.13
Delivery from £12.84

Similar products

AGV K6 S Mono S26, full face helmet L White
£260.80
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
AGV K6 S Braven Full-Face Helmet Black/White/Red XL
£281.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
AGV K6 S Nardo unisex Grey, L
£238.37
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Full-Face Helmet AGV K6 S White
£238.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
AGV K6 S Full-Face Helmet Matt/Black XS
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
AGV K6 S, full face helmet S Light Grey

Cheapest offer

The lightest road helmet in the world, versatile and suitable for every motorcycle rider, designed with technologies developed for professional MotoGP™ riders. K6 S is the essence of versatility, developed for maximum performance. Suitable for every type of road riding, it incorporates the best characteristics from the sport and touring worlds and is ideal for taking on any two-wheeled challenge, from leaning into the turns on winding roads to long-range trips, by way of everyday city rides. Shell 4 shell sizes 5-density EPS developed in 4 sizes Carbon-Aramid fiber Collarbone safe profile Ventilation 1 wide rear extractor 5 front vents Adjustable air vents Aerodynamics Integrated spoiler Optimized for all riding positions Shell shape designed to reduce turbulence Interiors 2Dry: instant sweat absorption Cheek pads safety release system Cheek pads: Ritmo fabric to facil itate putting on/taking off the helmet, with cheekbone area in Shalimar fabric to ensure stability at high speed Crown
£282.59
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)