Michael Hersch Michael Hersch: Across... In Grief and (CD) (PRESALE 18/09/2026)

Ah Young Hong; William Overcash; Ben Roidl-Ward - Michael Hersch: across ... in grief and detail

Michael Hersch Michael Hersch: Across... In Grief and (CD) (PRESALE 18/09/2026)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Michael Hersch - Across ... In Grief And Detail [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Michael Hersch Michael Hersch: Across... I (CD) (US IMPORT) (PRESALE 18/09/2026)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Free Delivery

AH YOUNG HONG/WILLIAM OVERCASH/BEN ROIDL-WARD MICHAEL HERSCH: ACROSS ... IN GRIE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.22
Free Delivery

Ah Young Hong; William Overcash; Ben Roidl-Ward - Michael Hersch: across ... in grief and detail

This title will be released on September 18, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.43
Free Delivery

MICHAEL HERSCH: ACROSS ... IN GRIEF AND DETAIL - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
Michael Hersch Michael Hersch: Across... In Grief and (CD) (PRESALE 18/09/2026)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Michael Hersch / Composer: Michael Hersch / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Kairos / Release Title: Michael Hersch: Across... In Grief and Detail / Title: Michael Hersch: Across... In Grief and Detail / Edition: Album / Type: CDs & Vinyl / Format: CD / Release Year: 2026 / Style: Contemporary / Run Time: 50.02 / Genre: Classical / Release Date: 18/09/2026
£21.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ah Young Hong - Babbitt: Philomel; Michael Hersch: a breath upwards
£13.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Ah Young Hong - Hersch: Poppaea
£26.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74