Ahava Body-care Deadsea-PlantsCaressing Body Sorbet

Ahava Body care Deadsea Plants Caressing Body Sorbet

Ahava Body-care Deadsea-PlantsCaressing Body Sorbet

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.74
£93.37 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Ahava Caressing Body Sorbet Mandarin & Cederwood 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£31.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ahava Deadsea Water Mineral Sea-Kissed Body Lotion 250ml
£15.45
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Nourishing Body Cream
£24.02
£132.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Deadsea Mud Dermud Intensive Body Lotion 250 ml
£33.76
£148.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-PlantsSea-KissedDry Oil Body Mist
£27.12
£298.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CLINERAL by Ahava Topic Body Cream 200 ml
£20.26
10.13 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-PlantsCaressing Body Sorbet

Cheapest offer

The Ahava Deadsea Plants Caressing Body Sorbet offers a special experience for the skin thanks to its exceptional texture. This light gel-cream, often referred to as a sorbet, literally melts on application and leaves a pleasant feeling without forming a heavy film. The composition is based on the tried-and-tested Osmoter™, an exclusive blend of Dead Sea minerals that is characteristic of the brand. The careful formulation is complemented by plant extracts of aloe vera and witch hazel, which are valued in the cosmetics world for their positive properties. A harmonious fragrance of fruity mandarin and tart cedarwood accompanies the application of the cream and ensures a refreshing moment in the bathroom. The skin can feel particularly smooth and soft after application. Thanks to its special consistency, the product is quickly absorbed, making it a practical choice for your daily routine. Ingredients such as panthenol and allantoin round off the formula and can support the overall appear
£29.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk