Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Intensive Body Lotion

Ahava Deadsea Mud Dermud Intensive Body Lotion 250 ml

Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Intensive Body Lotion

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.76
£148.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Ahava Dermud Intensive Body Lotion 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£37.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Nourishing Body Cream
£24.02
£132.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-MudPurifying Mud Soap
£9.65
£106.00 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Replenishing Body Wash
£21.02
£57.75 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Intensive Foot Cream
£17.84
£196.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Facial-care Time-To-ClearPurifying Mud Mask
£27.33
£300.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Leave-On-Deadsea-MudDermud Intensive Body Lotion

Cheapest offer

A special feature of Ahava Leave-On Deadsea Mud Dermud Intensive Body Lotion is the use of Dead Sea Mud in a form that remains on the skin and does not need to be washed off. At the centre of the formula is the patented Osmoter™, an exclusive blend of minerals, which is combined here with the characteristic Dead Sea Mud. This mineral base is complemented by selected plant-based components such as jojoba seed oil and aloe vera extract. Vitamin E, bisabolol, allantoin and calendula are also included in the formulation. The lotion has a velvety consistency that spreads effortlessly over the body and is quickly absorbed. The product does not leave a greasy film, but a soft feeling on the surface. The black pump dispenser on the beige-coloured 250 ml bottle makes it hygienic and easy to dispense the quantity. The composition does not contain parabens and is free from many known allergens. This body lotion has been specially designed to meet the needs of dry and sensitive skin. It can be use
£33.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk