AHAVA Deadsea Water Mineral Hand Cream Spring Blossom 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ahava Mineral Hand Cream Spring Blossom 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.90
Delivery from £7.60

Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterSpring BlossomMineral Hand Cream

SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.27
£167.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Ahava Dead Sea Mineral Hand Cream Spring Blossom 100ml - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.52
Free Delivery

Ahava Deadsea Water Mineral Hand Cream - Spring Blossom 100ml/3.4oz

6-10 days
£42.92
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply a small amount to clean hands as needed, especially after washing hands.
Ingredients Aqua (Mineral Spring Water), Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Ceteareth-30 & Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol & Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Propanediol (Corn derived Glycol), Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel) Water, Phenoxyethanol, Maris Aqua (Dead Sea Water), Dimethicone, Parfum (Fragrance), Allantoin, Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hydroxycitronellal.
Suitable for Women
Type Cream
Scent Floral
Scented Yes
Volume 100 ml
Hypoallergenic Yes
Skin care effect Hydrating, Smoothing, Softening
Suitable for skin types Universal skin

Product information

At a glance

• Deeply hydrates and softens hands.
• Quickly absorbs without leaving residue.
• Protects against environmental damage.

Similar products

AHAVA Deadsea Water Mineral Shower Gel Spring Blossom 200ml
£12.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterSea-KissedMineral Hand Cream
£11.74
£129.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterMineral Shampoo
£22.75
£62.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterMineral Conditioner
£25.72
£70.65 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
AHAVA Deadsea Water Mineral Body Lotion 250ml New & Boxed
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AHAVA Deadsea Water Mineral Hand Cream Spring Blossom 100ml

Cheapest offer

AHAVA Deadsea Water Mineral Hand Cream Spring Blossom nourishes and refreshes your hands with minerals from the Dead Sea. Enriched with Aloe Vera and Witch Hazel extracts, it soothes, moisturises, and protects the skin. The lightweight, non-greasy formula absorbs quickly, leaving hands soft and smooth, complemented by a delicate spring blossom fragrance.
£11.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com