Ahava Facial-care Time-To-ClearFacial Mud Exfoliator

Used Offers from

Ahava Facial-care Time-To-ClearFacial Mud Exfoliator

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£20.24
£202.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

AHAVA Facial Mud Exfoliator 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.34
233.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ahava Facial Mud Exfoliator 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.25
Delivery from £7.60

AHAVA Facial Mud Exfoliator - The Ultimate Dead Sea Natural Face Exfoliant for Men and Women - 100ml

£26.32
263.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

AHAVA Facial Mud Exfoliator 100 ml

In stock
£27.65
Delivery from £6.45

Similar products

AHAVA Dead Sea Crystal Osmoter X6 Facial Serum 30ml
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
AHAVA Mineral Mud Clearing Facial Treatment Mask 50ml,Dead Sea Mud,Mineral Rich
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava SEBO Facial Balm Cream 50ml
£14.15
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Ahava Brightening & Hydrating Facial Treatment Mask 50ml
£28.22
56.44 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Time to Energize Men Age Control All-In-One Eye Care 15ml New
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava Facial-care Time-To-ClearFacial Mud Exfoliator

Cheapest offer

The Ahava Time To Clear Facial Mud Exfoliator offers a combination of cleansing mud and mechanical exfoliation for regular facial care. This product from the Time To Clear collection utilises the natural resources of the Dead Sea to treat the skin's surface. The basis is the characteristic mud, which is enriched with fine granules of cellulose, calcium carbonate and silica. Through gentle massaging movements, these particles can loosen dead skin cells, which can contribute to a visually refined and smoother skin texture. In addition to the exfoliating elements, the formula contains the patented Osmoter™, a concentrated mixture of minerals, as well as supplementary components such as vitamin E, glycerine and sunflower oil. These ingredients accompany the cleansing process to support a soft skin feel. The formulation deliberately avoids fragrances and parabens, keeping it puristic. As a vegan product, the exfoliator comes in a beige tube with a dark brown cap and the blue lettering Clear
£20.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk