Ahava Facial-care Time-To-HydrateHyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask

Ahava Hyaluronic Acid Leave-on Mask 50ml

Ahava Facial-care Time-To-HydrateHyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£35.78
£954.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

AHAVA Hyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask - Ultra-Hydrating, Skin-Renewing Mask for Instant Softness, Smoothness, and Suppleness (100ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.36
Free Delivery

Ahava Hyaluronic Acid Leave-on Mask 50ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£44.65
Free Delivery

AHAVA Hyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask - Ultra-Hydrating, Skin-Renewing Mask for Instant Softness, Smoothness, and Suppleness (100ml)

In stock
£46.05
92.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

AHAVA Hyaluronic Acid 24/7 Cream for Day Care - Moisturizing and Anti-Aging Formula for Smooth, Radiant Skin - 50 ml
£34.67
69.34 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AHAVA Extreme Day Cream - Silky Soft, Reduces Wrinkles, Firms & Strengthens Skin, Enriched with Patented Extreme Complex, Exclusive Dead Sea Osmoter, Peptides, Hyaluronic Acid & Resveratrol 1.7 fl.oz
£50.69
101.38 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava Hydrate Hyaluronic Acid Serum 30ml
£35.78
£1,590.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
AHAVA Hyaluronic Acid Hydrate Sachet Kit - HA Serum Leave on Mask & 24/7 Face Cream Boosts Hydration Long Time Wrinkle Prevention Softens & R
£22.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ahava Facial-care OsmoterConcentrate
£44.38
£1,972.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava Facial-care Time-To-HydrateHyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask

Cheapest offer

A cylindrical, matt glass jar with a shiny, black screw cap contains a special formulation for facial skin. The Time To Hydrate Hyaluronic Acid Leave-On Mask from Ahava is based on a sophisticated combination of selected ingredients. At the centre of the formula is Osmoter™, a brand-exclusive blend of minerals extracted directly from the Dead Sea. This mineral complex is complemented by hyaluronic acid with different molecular weights and special peptides. This harmonised composition can help to make the skin's surface appear smoother and more supple. In addition, proven components such as glycerine, coconut oil, aloe vera and vitamin E enrich the smooth texture of the product. The application is flexible, as an even layer is applied to the previously cleansed face and neck. After leaving on for around ten minutes, the remaining film can be gently massaged in or left on the skin until completely absorbed. No parabens or animal ingredients are used in the production process, which is wh
£35.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk