Ahava Facial-care FirmingMultivitamin Massage Mask

Ahava Multivitamin Massage Mask 50ml

Ahava Facial-care FirmingMultivitamin Massage Mask

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£35.78
£954.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Ahava Multivitamin Massage Mask 50ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£41.75
Free Delivery

AHAVA Firming MultiVitamin Massage Mask - Enhances Firmness, Luminosity & Radiance, Enriched with Antiaging Vitamin C, Pro B5, B3, D & Exclusive Osmoter, Blend of Dead Sea Minerals, 1.7 Fl.Oz

In stock
£43.10
862.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

AHAVA Firming Sachet Kit- Multivitamin Massage Mask, Day Cream SPF 30 & C+ Serum- Enhances Firmness, Luminosity & Radiance, Enriched with Vitamin C, D, E, Pro B5, Osmoter, Niacinamide & Panthenol- 3ml
£11.63
129.22 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ahava Facial-care OsmoterSkin-Responsive Eye Night Cream
£39.75
£3,533.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ahava Facial-care FirmingMultivitamin Massage Mask

Cheapest offer

The Ahava Firming Multivitamin Massage Mask offers a combination of intensive care and relaxing application. Presented in an elegant, frosted glass container with a golden lid, this special formulation is designed to support the appearance of the skin. The smooth texture is ideal for a gentle facial massage, allowing the ingredients to be optimally distributed over the skin's surface. The mask is enriched with a complex of various vitamins and the brand's signature Dead Sea minerals. These ingredients aim to make the complexion appear fresher and more vitalised. As they are absorbed into the skin, the components can unfold and create a pleasant skin care sensation. The skin can appear firmer and visibly smoother after application. The rich consistency also makes the skin feel soft. The blue FIRMING inscription on the jar emphasises the focus of the product, namely the visual firming of facial contours. It is a skincare product that can be easily integrated into the weekly routine to gi
£35.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk