Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterBodylotion Vivid Burgundy

AHAVA Vivid Burgundy hydrating body lotion with Dead Sea minerals 250 ml

Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterBodylotion Vivid Burgundy

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£19.60
£78.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

AHAVA Vivid Burgundy Mineral Body Lotion 250ml - Provides Hydration, Resulting in Refined and Comforted Skin Exclusive Blend of Dead Sea Minerals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.47
9.39 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

AHAVA Mineral Hand Cream Vivid Burgundy - Luxurious cream for thirsty hands for deep relief & nourishment maintains smooth & supple hands with exclu
£42.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AHAVA It's In Your Hands Gift Set - Includes Mineral Hand Creams of Sea-Kissed Vivid Burgundy & Spring Blossom 3 x 3.4 Fl.Oz & Sample Crystal Osmote
£65.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AHAVA Mineral Hand Cream Vivid Burgundy - Luxurious cream for thirsty hands for deep relief & nourishment maintains smooth & supple hands with exclu
£27.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ahava Body-care Deadsea-WaterBodylotion Vivid Burgundy

Cheapest offer

The Mineral Body Lotion Vivid Burgundy from AHAVA is presented as a special edition in a striking, reddish-purple bottle, which is functionally complemented by an elegant, gold-coloured pump dispenser. At the centre of the sophisticated formula is the brand's own Osmoter™, a concentrated composition of Dead Sea minerals that is characteristic of the brand. This mineral base is complemented by a variety of carefully selected plant-based ingredients, including witch hazel water, aloe barbadensis leaf juice and extracts of coffea arabica and acai berry. A key feature of this body lotion is its specific fragrance profile, which combines nuances of tropical red fruits with refreshing citrus accords to create a stimulating composition. The light texture of the lotion has been designed to be quickly absorbed by the skin without leaving an irritating, greasy film. By integrating hyaluronic acid and glycerine, the formulation draws on classic components of modern cosmetics. The skin can appear
£19.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk