Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 13"

Ahead ABFSD13-DON Donut Big Fat Snare Drum, Black/Clear, 13-Inch

Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 13"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £8.90

Big Fat Snare Drum "Steves Donut" 13" Dampening Pad

1 day
£30.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ahead ABFSD13-DON Donut Big Fat Snare Drum, Black/Clear, 13-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ahead ABFSD13-DON Donut Big Fat Snare Drum, Black/Clear, 13-Inch
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 13"

Cheapest offer

Big Fat Snare Drum Steve's Donut 13", 13" Snare Drum Topper, "Steve's Donut", 14-BFSD-DON, Compared to "The Original" version's somewhat weaker level of damping, the feel of the original drumhead is maintained by the hole in the middle, Engineered to transform any snare into a beefy, inspired-by-the-70s vintage snare, Caters for medium- up to high-pitch tuned snares and delivers an authentic, deep and warm tone, Equipped with a thumb cut out for quick removal, Is placed on the existing drumhead
£28.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)