Ahmed Jamal - At The Pershing" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59 (3 CD)

Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing"" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59

Ahmed Jamal - At The Pershing" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59 (3 CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ahmad Jamal : 'At the Pershing' and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59 CD 3 discs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing"" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.68
Delivery from £2.99

At The Pershing And Other Live Recording

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing"" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59

In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

AHMAD JAMAL - AT THE PERSHING AND OTHER 'LIVE' RECORDINGS 1958-5 3 CD NEW

Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.17
Delivery from £4.53

Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing"" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£25.37
Delivery from £9.99
Ahmed Jamal - At The Pershing" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59 (3 CD)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Ahmed Jamal / CD Grading: Mint (M) / Type: Album / Format: CD / Release Year: 2020 / Record Label: Acrobat / Release Title: At The Pershing" and Other 'Live' Recordings 1958-59 (3 CD) / Case Type: Jewel Case: Standard / Style: Jazz Instrument / Case Condition: Mint (M) / Genre: Jazz / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Edition: Live
£15.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing - But Not For Me
£3.99
Compare 12 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Complete 1962 Ahmad Jamal at the Blackhawk (Bonus Tracks Edition)
£11.99
Compare 16 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ahmad Jamal - At The Pershing Lounge 1958
£10.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Complete Live at the Spotlite Club 1958
£11.99
Compare 13 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
At the Blackhawk (Limited Edition)
£13.99
Compare 17 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99