AIC 52388 Control, headlight range adjustment for FORD

AIC 52388 Headlight motor

AIC 52388 Control, headlight range adjustment for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £12.50

Lamp position adjustment both sides Electric 52388 AIC for FORD MONDEO Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AIC 52388 HEAD LAMP LEVELLING MOTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
GBP 18.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AIC 52388 HEAD LAMP LEVELLING MOTOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.84
GBP 19.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lamp position adjustment both sides Electric 52388 AIC for FORD MONDEO Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.18
Free Delivery

New Control, headlight range adjustment for FORD:COUGAR,MONDEO II,MONDEO III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

ACTUATOR HEADLIGHT LEVELLING 52388 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Free Delivery

ACTUATOR HEADLIGHT LEVELLING 52388 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.82
Free Delivery

ACTUATOR HEADLIGHT LEVELLING 52388 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier 1.8L

£29.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AIC 52388 Control, headlight range adjustment for FORD

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screws / Fitting Position: Left and right / Manufacturer Restriction: System BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 52388 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / UPC: 4046283523887 / MPN: 52388 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26020791176 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 97BG13K198AA / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 307 853 301 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1826993M MAGNETI MARELLI 710307853301 710307853310 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: AIC / Type: Headlight Assembly / EAN: 4046283523887 / GTIN: 4046283523887 / Product Type: Control, headlight range adjustment / TradeNumber(s): 52388 / Model: System BOSCH / Manufacturer: AIC / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference Number OE: FORD 1 029 080 / Performance Part: Yes
£12.60
ebay.co.uk