AIC 52720 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

AIC 52720 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

AIC 52720 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Delivery from £14.00

Wiper arm Right Front Steel 52720 AIC for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant A4 B7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52720 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible BNA/BRF/BLB 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52720 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT/AWA 2.0L 4cyl A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52720 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT/AWA 2.0L 4cyl A4

£46.67
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52720 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT/AWA 2.0L 4cyl A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.67
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 52720 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT/AWA 2.0L 4cyl A4

£46.67
Free Delivery
AIC 52720 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Vehicle Windscreen / Length [mm]: 556 / UPC: 4046283527205 / MPN: 52720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19026047668 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Equipment Variant: ohne Wischblatt / Version: AERO / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 61,4 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 3,3 / Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 52720 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 52720 / ProductTitle: AIC 52720 Wiper Arm window cleaning for AUDI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: METZGER 2190037 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E1 955 408C SEAT VAG METZGER 2190037 VAICO V10-2215 / Weight: 0.41 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cap / Brand: AIC / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4046283527205 / GTIN: 4046283527205 / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / Length: 556 / TradeNumber(s): 52720 / Reference Number OE: VAG 8E1 955 408C / Packaging width [cm]: 5,9
£28.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOMEGA 100036810 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£28.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 39-0848 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for AUDI
£20.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Metzger Autoteile Wiper Arm 2190037 - Front Offside - Fits Audi A4 Avant 8E 00-08
£27.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
VAICO Wiper Arm V10-2215 – Windscreen Washer – Fits Audi A4 B6/B7
£37.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00