AIC 52724 Wiper Linkage for SKODA

AIC 52724 Wiper Linkage

AIC 52724 Wiper Linkage for SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits AIC 52724 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
GBP 39.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AIC 52724 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Stock⭐

£41.33
GBP 41.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 52724 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK BMS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 52724 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK BMS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 52724 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK BNV 1.4L

£57.45
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 52724 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK BMS 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.45
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AIC 52724 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£70.52
GBP 35.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
AIC 52724 Wiper Linkage for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Wiper Linkage / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / TradeNumber(s): 52724 / Manufacturer Restriction: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 52724 / Manufacturer: AIC / Reference Number OE: SKODA 5J1 955 023A, SKODA 5J1 955 023B, SKODA 5J1 955 023C, SKODA 5J1 955 023D, SKODA 5J1 955 605B, VAG 5J1 955 023A, VAG 5J1 955 023B, VAG 5J1 955 023C, VAG 5J1 955 023D, VAG 5J1 955 605B / Reference Number OEM: BINDER 5821,752,1, Borsehung B14303, BUGIAD BSP22178, ERA 460194, MAGNETI MARELLI 064352118010, METZGER 2190041, METZGER 2190246, VAICO V10-1648, VAN WEZEL 7627230 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without electric motor
£37.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-1648 - Wiper Linkage - fits SKODA 5J1955023D
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery