AIC 52980 Door Lock for ,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Delivery from £12.50

Door lock Right Front with central locking 52980 AIC for VW SKODA PORSCHE SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.52
Delivery from £12.00

Fits AIC 52980 door lock ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
GBP 45.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Door Lock for SEAT SKODA VW:ALTEA,BORA V,TOURAN,GOLF V,JETTA I 3D1837016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 52980 FOR VW BMX/BKJ/AZZ/BRJ 3.2L 6cyl TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.35
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 52980 FOR SKODA LAURA/II OCTAVIA/Combi VW PHAETON BORA GOLF/PLUS 2.0L

£56.41
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 52980 FOR VW BMX/BKJ/AZZ/BRJ 3.2L 6cyl TOUAREG

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
Free Delivery

DOOR LOCK 52980 FOR SKODA LAURA/II OCTAVIA/Combi VW PHAETON BORA GOLF/PLUS 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.76
Free Delivery
AIC 52980 Door Lock for ,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Front / Paired article numbers: 52979 / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Number of connectors: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52980 / UPC: 4046283529803 / MPN: 52980 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2122912229 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 3D1 837 016AD / Reference Number OEM: AUTOTEAM F10861A2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CSMCR00365 DTS-VW9006 EZC-VW-010 EZC-VW-255 F10861A2 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 1.35 / Brand: AIC / Type: Door Lock / EAN: 4046283529803 / GTIN: 4046283529803 / Product Type: Door Lock / TradeNumber(s): 52980 / Manufacturer: AIC / Reference Number OE: SEAT 3D1 837 016 / Lock System: with central locking / Performance Part: Yes
£40.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 2314042 Door lock
£47.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-85-2260 Door lock
£48.74
GBP 48.74 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Door lock MEAT & DORIA 31168 VW GOLF V (1K1) 2 2003-2008
£41.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery