Wiper arm Rear PBT 53002 AIC for SKODA FABIA I Combi

AIC 53002 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

Wiper arm Rear PBT 53002 AIC for SKODA FABIA I Combi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Delivery from £12.00

AIC 53002 Windscreen wiper arm

4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Wiper Blade for SKODA:FABIA I Combi 6Y9955435A 6Y9955704A 6Y9955707A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53002 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi BNV/BNM/AMF 1.4L 3cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.17
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53002 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi BNV/BNM/AMF 1.4L 3cyl 2.0L

£29.17
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53002 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi BNV/BNM/AMF 1.4L 3cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53002 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi BNV/BNM/AMF 1.4L 3cyl 2.0L

£30.96
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 53002 FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi BNV/BNM/AMF 1.4L 3cyl 2.0L

£30.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiper arm Rear PBT 53002 AIC for SKODA FABIA I Combi

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 5.8 / Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Wiper Arm / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 103-00-094-C, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0710190, VAICO V10-3440, NTY EWB-SK-002, VAICO V10-9624, VAICO V10-2449, DPA 99550945402, DPA 99550104102, ABAKUS 103-00-094, ABAKUS 103-00-094-P / Additional Information 2: with integrated wiper blade / Length: 365 / Manufacturer Part Number: 53002 / Packaging length: 52.8 / Material: PBT / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 6Y9 955 704A, SKODA 6Y9 955 707A, SKODA 6Y9 955 435A, VAG 6Y9 955 704A, VAG 6Y9 955 707A, VAG 6Y9 955 435A, VAG 6Y9955707Akit1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Packaging width [cm]: 7.2
£17.71
ebay.co.uk