Blower resistor 53969 AIC for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van FIESTA Mk IV KA PUMA

AIC 53969 Blower motor resistor

Blower resistor 53969 AIC for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van FIESTA Mk IV KA PUMA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits AIC 53969 BLOWER MOTOR RESISTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
GBP 16.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits AIC 53969 BLOWER MOTOR RESISTOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blower resistor 53969 AIC for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van FIESTA Mk IV KA PUMA

£18.84
Free Delivery

New Resistor, interior blower for FORD:KA,PUMA,FIESTA IV,STREET KA,TRANSIT Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

RESISTOR INTERIOR BLOWER 53969 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis KA 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

RESISTOR INTERIOR BLOWER 53969 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis KA 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

RESISTOR INTERIOR BLOWER 53969 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis KA 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.93
Free Delivery

RESISTOR INTERIOR BLOWER 53969 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Bus/Van/Platform/Chassis KA 2.5L

£25.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blower resistor 53969 AIC for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van FIESTA Mk IV KA PUMA

Cheapest offer

Type: Blower Motor Resistor / Interchange Part Number: CASCO CRS72008GS, ESEN SKV 94SKV061, HOFFER K109016, AUTOMEGA 210078910, MEAT & DORIA K109016, ERA 665074, VEMO V25-79-0003, HITACHI 132586, METZGER 0917263, CASCO CRS72008AS / Number of pins: 4 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 53969 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 006 913, FORD 1 049 715, FORD 1 078 188, FORD 1 104 100, FORD 96FW18B647BA, FORD 96FW18B647BB, FORD 96FW18B647BC, FORD XS6H18B647AA, FORD 1006913, FORD 1049715, FORD 1078188, FORD 1104100, HITACHI 132586, HITACHI 2502586
£14.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 0917263 Blower motor resistor
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery