AIC 54691 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW

AIC 54691 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

AIC 54691 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Delivery from £14.00

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW:TOURAN 1T0955409A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery
AIC 54691 Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 5,3 / Fitting Position: Left Front / Length [mm]: 640 / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 54691 / UPC: 4046283546916 / MPN: 54691 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13020788622 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with counter-directional wiper arms / Reference Number OEM: METZGER 2190155 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1T0 955 409 A 03C SKODA1T0 955 409 A VAG, 1T0 955 409 A 03C VAG / Brand: AIC / EAN: 4046283546916 / GTIN: 4046283546916 / Equipment Variant: ohne Wischblatt / Product Type: Wiper Arm, window cleaning / Length: 640 / TradeNumber(s): 54691 / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 67,8 / Reference Number OE: VAG 1T0 955 409A / Packaging width [cm]: 7,4
£26.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER 2190155 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£43.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery