Wiper arm Rear PBT 56852 AIC for SEAT VW

AIC 56852 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

Wiper arm Rear PBT 56852 AIC for SEAT VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Delivery from £12.00

Wiper arm Rear PBT 56852 AIC for SEAT VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 56852 FOR SEAT CHZD 1.0L 3cyl LEON SCCUPA/CUNA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.74
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 56852 FOR SEAT CHZD 1.0L 3cyl LEON SCCUPA/CUNA 2.0L

£36.64
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 56852 FOR SEAT CHZD 1.0L 3cyl LEON SCCUPA/CUNA 2.0L

£36.64
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 56852 FOR SEAT CHZD 1.0L 3cyl LEON SCCUNA/CUPA 2.0L

£36.89
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 56852 FOR SEAT CHZD 1.0L 3cyl LEON SCCUPA/CUNA 2.0L

£38.83
Free Delivery
Wiper arm Rear PBT 56852 AIC for SEAT VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 3.6 / Fitting Position: Rear / Type: Wiper Arm / Interchange Part Number: AIC 56859, AIC 53227, VAICO V10-5472, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0710017, METZGER 2190328, METZGER 2190327, METZGER 2190311, METZGER 2190407, MAXGEAR 39-0327, METZGER 2190348, AIC 59719, HART 154 636, TOPRAN 117 415, DPA 99551808702, DPA 99550946402, VAICO V10-3465, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0710185, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0710225, AIC 56858, VAICO V10-3435, VAICO V10-3441, VAICO V10-9921, METZGER 2190290, MAXGEAR 39-0484, AIC 56855, DPA 99551779402, DPA 99550946002, MAXGEAR 39-0451 / Additional Information 2: with top / Length: 345 / Manufacturer Part Number: 56852 / Packaging length: 45.1 / Material: PBT / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 5F3 955 707, SEAT 5F3 955 427, SEAT 5K6 955 435, VAG 5F3 955 707, VAG 5F9 955 427, VAG 5K6 955 435 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Packaging width [cm]: 6.5
£17.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

AIC 56855 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£17.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AIC 59719 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£18.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
METZGER 2190290 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£39.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiper arm Rear PBT 56859 AIC for VW SEAT SKODA
£20.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VAICO V10-3441 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning
£34.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery