AIC 57018 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for VW

AIC 57018 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer

AIC 57018 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper arm Right Rear PBT 57018 AIC for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Delivery from £12.00

Wiper arm Right Rear PBT 57018 AIC for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

New Wiper Arm, window cleaning for VW:KOMBI V Van,EUROVAN V Bus,EUROVAN V Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 57018 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/VI/Van/T6/Mk/CARAVELLE/Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 57018 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/VI/Van/T6/Mk/CARAVELLE/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 57018 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/VI/Van/T6/Mk/CARAVELLE/Bus

£29.62
Free Delivery

WIPER ARM WINDOW CLEANING 57018 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/VI/Van/T6/Mk/CARAVELLE/Bus

£29.62
Free Delivery
AIC 57018 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Rear / Length [mm]: 450 / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 4046283570188 / MPN: 57018 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26028877035 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with hatch doors / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Manufacturer: AIC / Packaging length [cm]: 47,3 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 4,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 57018 / Material: GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic) / Superseded Part Number: 57018 / ProductTitle: AIC 57018 Wiper Arm Set window cleaning for VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: VAICO V10-8563 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 7H0 955 708 7E0 955 708 VAG METZGER 2190401 VAICO / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cap / Brand: AIC / Type: Wiper Arm / EAN: 4046283570188 / GTIN: 4046283570188 / Product Type: Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning / Length: 450 / TradeNumber(s): 57018 / Reference Number OE: VAG 7H0 955 708 / Packaging width [cm]: 13,8
£15.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metzger Autoteile Wiper Arm 2190401 – Windscreen Washer
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-9892 Wiper Arm, windscreen washer
£24.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00