AIC 57065 Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI,SKODA,VW

AIC 57065 Brake disc backing plate

AIC 57065 Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.22
Delivery from £12.50

New Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI SKODA VW:A6 C5,SUPERB I,A6 / S6 C5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery
AIC 57065 Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Paired article numbers: 57064 / Diameter 1/ Diameter 2 [mm]: 150 / 310 / Manufacturer Part Number: 57065 / UPC: 4046283570652 / MPN: 57065 / Material: Sheet Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14093743901 / Superseded Part Number: AUDI 8D0 615 312G / Reference Number OEM: KLOKKERHOLM 0018376 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 0.22 / Surface: Painted / Brand: AIC / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4046283570652 / GTIN: 4046283570652 / Product Type: Splash Panel, brake disc / TradeNumber(s): 57065 / Manufacturer: AIC / Reference Number OE: VW 8D0 615 312G / Performance Part: Yes
£23.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AIC 57064 Splash Panel, brake disc for AUDI,SKODA,VW
£23.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
VAICO V10-5479 Brake disc backing plate
£27.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery