✅Fits AIC 58800 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Seller⭐

AIC 58800 Wiper Linkage

✅Fits AIC 58800 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.47
GBP 85.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 58800 FOR AUDI CJTB/CTWA/CJWB/CNAA/CJTC/CJWC/CJWE/CTWB 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.93
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 58800 FOR AUDI CJTB/CTWA/CJWB/CNAA/CJTC/CJWC/CJWE/CTWB 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.93
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 58800 FOR AUDI CJTB/CTWA/CJWB/CNAA/CJTC/CJWC/CJWE/CTWB 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.32
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 58800 FOR AUDI CJTB/CTWA/CJWB/CNAA/CJTC/CJWC/CJWE/CTWB 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.32
Free Delivery
✅Fits AIC 58800 WIPER RODS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: 58800 / UPC: 4046283588008 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 58800 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17065293769 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits AIC 58800 WIPER RODS UK Stock / Reference OE/OEM Number: 227008 300W0059 562 617 670800A2 EMW-AU-006 F70800A2 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2.24 / Brand: AIC / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046283588008 / GTIN: 4046283588008 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 2.24 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£85.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 57-0292 Wiper Linkage
£71.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIPER LINKAGE 05SKV250 FOR AUDI CNAA/CJWB/CTWA/CJTB/CJWC/CJTC/CTWB/CJWE 3.0L Q7
£139.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-5776 Wiper Linkage
£114.02
GBP 114.02 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery