Aico Ei3014 Mains Power Heat Alarm AudioLINK 10yr Battery Backup - SmartLINK Compatible

AICO Ei3014 Mains Powered Heat Alarm - Rechargeable Lithium Backup - SmartLink

Save on used deals -78 %
Used Offers from £10.99

Aico Ei3014 Mains Power Heat Alarm AudioLINK 10yr Battery Backup - SmartLINK Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£49.14
Delivery from £0.00

Aico EI3014EF Mains Power Eco-fit Heat Alarm with Audio/ Smart Link & 10yr+ Lithium cells (10 pack)

2-3 Days
£501.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aico Ei3014 Heat Alarm Mains Powered Battery Back Up Expiry 2037 Limited Stock
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Aico ei3014 Heat Alarm-Mains Powered with Lithium Back-up, RadioLink, White
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Aico 5x Ei3016 Optical Smoke & 1x Ei3014 Heat Alarm Kit Mains Powered with 10 Year Rechargeable Lithium Back-up
£288.84
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Aico 2x Ei3016 Optical Smoke, 1x Ei3014 Heat & 1x Ei3018 CO Alarm Kit Mains Powered with 10 Year Rechargeable Lithium Back-up
£203.22
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Aico 3x Ei3016 Optical Smoke & 1x Ei3014 Heat Alarm Kit Mains Powered with 10 Year Rechargeable Lithium Back-up
£192.96
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Aico Ei3014 Mains Power Heat Alarm AudioLINK 10yr Battery Backup - SmartLINK Compatible

Cheapest offer

Aico Ei3014 Mains Power Heat Alarm AudioLINK 10yr Battery Backup - SmartLINK Compatible This Item is Compatible SmartLINK with Ei3000MRF Suitable for detecting heat in both the kitchen or garage, the Ei3014 Heat Alarm contains our tried and tested high-performance thermistor heat sensor, providing protection from fire in the household. The thermistor has been designed using a smaller thermal mass, providing a faster alarm response when the trigger temperature of 58°C is reached. Best for detecting heat build-up from large flaming fires, it can differentiate from smoke or steam to prevent false alarms from occurring too often. Features Contains a fast response thermistor heat sensor Mains powered with 10-year rechargeable lithium cell back-up Add and Ei3000MRF SmartLINK module for wireless interconnection and data extraction Compatible with other Aico mains powered devices AudioLINK data extraction technology Easy-fit base 10-year life Specifications Sensor Types: Thermistor Class A1 -
£49.14
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com