Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

Used Offers from

Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Deluxe Handy Reacher 32"

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Deluxe Handy Reacher 33 inches

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Deluxe Handy Reacher 33 inches in Grey Aidapt Grey

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Aidapt Handy Reacher 32.5 Inch in Natural Aidapt Natural
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Aidapt 32 inch Handy Reacher Grabber Tool, Litter Trash Picker with Extra Long Arm. with Magnetic Tip. Mobility Aid for Reaching. Lifting Assistance. Rubbish Tongs, Garden Grabber. Arm Extension
£14.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt 32.5 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter
£13.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt 32 Inch Handy Reacher Grabber, Gripper Aid for Picking Up Small Items and Litter

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE REACHING TOOL: Allows the user to easily pick up small items suck as keys, paper and litter from the floor without bending over ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Built from strong but lightweight materials this product features a pistol grip with pincher type head EASY AND SIMPLE TO USE: Requires little strength to use and is particularly suited to users with limited mobility IDEAL PRESENT: Makes for a great present for both men and women of all ages AIDAPT: Aidapt is a well-established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids Our products are designed to assist the elderly and less able in their daily lives
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.