Aidapt Deluxe Triple Fold Flat Lightweight 4 wheeled Walker Rollator

Used Offers from

Aidapt Deluxe Triple Fold Flat Lightweight 4 wheeled Walker Rollator

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Aidapt Deluxe Grey Folding Light Weight 4 Wheeled Rollator Mobility Aid with Seat, Carry Bag, Lockable Brakes and Puncture Proof TYRES for Indoor and Outdoor use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Fold Flat Rollator Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aidapt Deluxe Triple Fold Flat Lightweight 4 wheeled Walker Rollator
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Deluxe Triple Fold Flat Lightweight 4 wheeled Walker Rollator

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5021196785996 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: VP185G / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14020308014 / Suitable For: Indoor/Smooth Surfaces / Colour: Grey / Brand: Aidapt / Type: Rollator / EAN: 5021196785996 / GTIN: 5021196785996 / Item Height: 94 cm / Features: With Seat / Number of Wheels: 4 / Item Weight: 8.5 kg
£119.00
ebay.co.uk