Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Aidapt Flatpack Toilet Frame

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

In stock
£53.42
Free Delivery

Aidapt Ashford Toilet Frame - White & Grey

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.03
Free Delivery

Aidapt Flatpack Toilet Frame

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aidapt Free Standing Support Toilet Safety Frame with Adjustment for Height and Width with Non Slip Feet Flat Pack

Cheapest offer

SUITABLE FOR USE WITH MOST TOILETS: With adjustments for height this fixed width unit will fit almost every toilet and offers the user support when rising and sitting on a toilet. MAKES RISING AND SITTING EASIER AND SAFER: Positing the unit around a toilet allows the user to use their arms to assist with rising and sitting on a toilet making it both easier and safer. ROBUST AND HYGIENIC EASY TO CLEAN DESIGN: Made from robust anti rust materials make this unit strong, easy to wipe down and keep clean. SIMPER AND EASY TO ASSEMBLE: Easy to assemble with comprehensive instructions. UPRATED FLAT PACK DESIGN FOR INCREASED LOAD CARRYING: Maximum User Weight 190Kgs (30 Stone) and designed to be assembled and disabled quickly for storage.
£40.00
amazon.co.uk