Gel Toe Separator Protective Cushioning, Overlapping Toe Corrector, Straightener, Divide and Align, Foot Pain Relief Hand Washable Reduce Pain, Discomfort, Swelling and Pressure Latex Free Small Size

Aidapt Gel Toe Separator - Protective Cushioning, Overlapping Toe Corrector, Small, Latex Free

Used Offers from

Gel Toe Separator Protective Cushioning, Overlapping Toe Corrector, Straightener, Divide and Align, Foot Pain Relief Hand Washable Reduce Pain, Discomfort, Swelling and Pressure Latex Free Small Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £4.49

Aidapt Gel Toe Seperator - Small

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Gel Toe Seperators Small

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Gel Toe Seperators Small in Natural Aidapt Natural

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Aidapt Gel Toe Crest (Large Left Foot) by Aidapt
£13.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Gel Toe Cushion - Large Left Foot
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Gel Toe Separator Protective Cushioning, Overlapping Toe Corrector, Straightener, Divide and Align, Foot Pain Relief Hand Washable Reduce Pain, Discomfort, Swelling and Pressure Latex Free Small Size

Cheapest offer

RELIEF: Helps to correct overlapping toes through dividing and aligning COMFORT: Provides pressure relief from friction DISCREET: Slim, discreet and comfortable KIND TO SKIN: Latex free and hypoallergenic REUSABLE: Easy to clean, use again and again Aidapt is a well established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids
£2.99
amazon.co.uk