Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

Aidapt Pantyhose & Tights Dressing Aid – White – One Size – For Elderly & Arthritis

Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.04
Free Delivery

Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.23
Free Delivery

Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49

Aidapt Pantyhose/Tights Dressing Aid

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt Pantyhose Tights Dressing Aid in White Aidapt White

3-5 working days
£15.99

Aidapt Pantyhose Tights Dressing Aid

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aidapt Anti Slip Silicone Table Mat 350x250mm Yellow Aidapt Yellow
£16.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tights and Stocking Aid Put on Tights and Stockings Easily without Bending For the Elderly, With Arthritis, Disabled, Post Surgery, Pregnant, Those with Bad Backs Independent Dressing Aid

Cheapest offer

STRUGGLE FREE: Helps to pull on tights and stockings HELPING HAND: Help for those with arthritis, limited movement or pregnant people HANDY: A must have dressing aid for improved independence EASY: Nylon lining allows the foot to slide easily through the garment SMALL: Slim design for easy storage or transportation Aidapt is a well established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids
£13.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk