Aidapt Plastic 6" Slatted In Bath Seat with Suction Cups
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.84
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.84
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery
Medina Bathroom Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery
Aidapt Medina Bath Seat - Extra Height for Easy Bath Access, Reinforced Slatted Design, Secure 4 Suction Caps, Durable Plastic Construction, 190kg Weight Limit
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.74
Free Delivery
Similar products
Aidapt Plastic 6" Slatted In Bath Seat with Suction Cups
£40.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt 150mm (6") Elevation Raised Comfortable Toilet Seat with Lid Easy Fit White
£34.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Raised Toilet Seat.Elevated Seat Riser for Elderly,with or Without Lid, 2”,4” or 6” in Height.Post Surgery Recovery,Easy to Fit,Secure,Disability,Mobility,Hip Surgery,190kg Weight Limit
£21.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt 2'', 4'', 6'' Heavy Duty Raised High Elevated Toilet Seat Aid with Lid
£24.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Raised Toilet Seat.Elevated Seat Riser for Elderly,with or Without Lid, 2”,4” or 6” in Height.Post Surgery Recovery,Easy to Fit,Secure,Disability,Mobility,Hip Surgery,190kg Weight Limit
£24.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery