Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.46
Delivery from £4.49

Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery

Aidapt President Handrail 300 Mm

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aidapt President Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar 12 inch

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt President Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar 300mm VY425

Next Day
£27.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aidapt Red Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid
£9.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt President Handrail - Ribbed UPVC Grab Bar 300mm (12") with Support Rail - Blue
£10.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aidapt White Safety Outdoor Indoor 12" (300mm) Easy Grip Coated Steel Grab Bar Rail Support Aid (Pack of 2)
£12.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aidapt Safety 300mm (12") Ribbed UPVC Plastic Grab Bar Support Rail Aid

Cheapest offer

SUPPORT AND BALANCE AID FOR BATHROOMS, TOILETS AND AROUND THE HOME: Ideal to help the user navigate safely round the room minimizing slips and falls SIMPLE AND EASY TO FIT : Attaches to sold walls easily and offers sold support REDUCE FALLS AND SLIPS: Great aid for old and young to reduce falls and slips when moving around and fitted with ribbed grip for extra hold DURABLE AND SAFE DESIGN: Manufactured from durable waterproof materials and built to last and easy to keep clean and hygienic AIDAPT: Aidapt is a well-established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids Our products are designed to assist the elderly and less able in their daily lives, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Aidapt
£8.46
amazon.co.uk