Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.67
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Deluxe Scooter Poncho Navy VA127CA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Waterproof Light Weight Rain Coat Mobility Scooter Hooded Cape Mac Poncho & hood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

In stock
£26.78
Free Delivery

Aidapt Deluxe Scooter Poncho

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold, Drawstring Hood, Elasticated Cuffs, Universal Sizing,Mobility,Elderly,Cape,Windproof,Coverall,Disability,Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION FROM ELEMENTS: Our Scooter Poncho covers the body helping to guard against rain, sleet, snow, wind It has elasticated cuffs and a drawstring hood It has a zip closing to halfway down the chest to allow air in or can be fully closed to protect the neck area DURABLE FABRIC: The Poncho is made from durable polyester with a PVC coating to ensure you stay dry in wet conditions GENEROUS SIZE: Universal sizing with zip closure and drawstring hood for a snug fit Elasticated cuffs EASY TO SLIP ON: The Poncho is easy to quickly put on if you are caught in an unexpected downpour Generous sizing means it fits over your head with ease MAINTENANCE: Easy to care for your Poncho Suitable for machine washing at a low temperature
£23.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Aidapt Universal Scooter Cape (Eligible for VAT relief in the UK)
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold,
£31.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aidapt Waterproof Scooter Poncho Full Weather Protection, Showers, Rain, Cold,
£34.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery