Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Aubergine/da Violet 38

Aigle Clog Taden Plus 2 Women's Aubergine Dahlia EU 38 / UK 5

Used Offers from

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Aubergine/da Violet 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.90
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Taden Plus 2 Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Aubergine/da

1-5 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Taden Plus 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.93
Free Delivery

Aigle Taden Plus 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 5 UK

In stock
£47.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Sweet/darkna Rouge 37
£34.90
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's ultra-light clogs Aigle French Taden 2 Noir 38
£28.73
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden Plus 2 Shoes Purple EU 39 Woman
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Noir 36
£34.90
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Taden Plus 2 Women's Clog, Aubergine Dahlia, 4 UK
£32.34
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Aigle Taden Plus 2 Aubergine/da Violet 38

Cheapest offer

Thanks to a mix of EVA and rubber, this clog is extremely lightweight. Extremely flexible and easy to slip on, they will accompany you on all your outings in the garden. Shown here in a closed version for optimum foot support. Soft, comfortable upper-Resistant lining-Slip-resistant outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print.
£34.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk