Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 43

Aigle Lessfor 2 Loafers Green EU 43 Men

Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.13
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Men's Lessfor M 2 Wooden Shoes, Khaki001, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.69
Free Delivery

Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2

1-5 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Men's Lessfor M 2 Wooden Shoes, Khaki001, 9 UK

£41.89
Free Delivery

Aigle Men's Lessfor M 2 Wooden Shoes, Khaki001, 9 UK

In stock
£44.74
Free Delivery

Aigle Men's Lessfor M 2 Wooden Shoes, Khaki001, 9 UK

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 43

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its notched sole, this clog is designed for intensive gardening activities. Its foam lining offers great comfort. -Soft, comfortable upper -Resistant lining Non-slip serrated outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£38.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Booties Black EU 46 Men
£42.61
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 45
£34.20
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Women's Lessfor 2 Clog, Marine, 4 UK
£36.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Lessfor 2 Loafers Green EU 44 Men
£34.20
Compare 7 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Clogs Lessfor Plus 2 Women's Marine Wave UK 5.5
£41.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery