Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 39

Aigle Lessfor 2 Shoes

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.45
Delivery from £16.99

Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2

1-5 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, khaki, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, khaki, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, Khaki, 8 UK
£36.45
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Lessfor M 2 Men's Clog, khaki, 10.5 UK
£37.16
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2
£30.72
Compare 5 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Noir 39
£36.45
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Vert 41
£41.08
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor 2 Vert 39

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its notched sole, this clog is designed for intensive gardening activities. Its foam lining offers great comfort. -Soft, comfortable upper -Resistant lining Non-slip serrated outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£36.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk