Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 41

Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Booties Black EU 41 Men

Used Offers from

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.08
Delivery from £16.99

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2

1-5 working days
£46.52
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK

£56.18
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock
£58.90
Free Delivery

Aigle Lessfor Plus M2 Men's Clog, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Vert 41
£41.08
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Vert 39
£41.08
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Vert 40
£41.08
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Booties
£41.08
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 38
£41.08
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clogs Aigle Lessfor Plus 2 Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Thanks to its notched sole, this boot is ideal for intensive outdoor use. Its removable polyester insole ensures comfort, as does its polyamide lining, which dries rapide and insulates well. -Soft, comfortable upper -Durable lining Non-slip notched outsole. - Clean boots regularly with clear or slightly soapy water (PH Neutral). - Wipe boots with a fluff-free cloth. - Store in an upright position after cleaning, away from light and sources of heat. - Do not use spray or polishing sponges to preserve the protective film of the color/print. Discover our boot care guide here.
£41.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk