Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.51
Free Delivery

Children's boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2 Bleu 30

1-3 business days
£32.77
Delivery from £16.99

Children's boots Aigle Lolly Pop 2

1-5 working days
£34.23
Delivery from £16.79

Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Blue 11.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.15
Free Delivery

Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Blue 11.5 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.15
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable rubber construction for longevity and reliability.
• Comfortable cushioned insoles for extended wear.
• Stylish design suitable for all occasions.

Similar products

Baby rain boots Aigle Lolly Pop Play2
£29.40
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Red 7 toddler
£29.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP 2 in Pink 13 kid
£31.50
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle Lolly Pop 2 Rain Boots Blue EU 30 Kids
£30.22
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aigle Wellington Boots LOLLY POP in Blue 2 kid
£23.10
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle LOLLY POP 2 Waterproof Children's Boots | Made of soft, natural rubber with a durable lining | Reflective strip on the heel | Non-slip sole

Cheapest offer

Premium natural rubber with a durable lining: A high-quality, durable, and flexible material, selected for its exceptional durability and unmatched comfort. Each pair is crafted as a true premium product 100% waterproof & rain protection: Made from natural rubber and treated with a waterproofing process, your child stays dry even in heavy downpours-ready for rainy days Durability & Secure Stability: High-performance non-slip sole, reflective strip on the heel, and a flexible upper that gently supports children’s steps while providing support and freedom of movement. Clean lines & playful sophistication: An iconic, refined design that complements any outfit. The LOLLY POP 2 embodies understated elegance combined with Aigle’s craftsmanship, even on rainy days. OVER 170 YEARS OF HISTORY - EXPERTISE PASSED DOWN FROM GENERATION TO GENERATION, BUILT TO LAST: Founded in 1853, AIGLE handcrafts its iconic boots in France’s last remaining rubber boot factory. Each pair is assembled by hand by highly skilled bootmakers, using materials whose waterproof and elastic properties have been recognized for over a century.
£30.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk