Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch 47

Aigle Men's Dolik Scratch Backpacking Boot, Brown, 12 UK

Used Offers from

Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch 47

Cheapest Price
4 days
£90.16
Delivery from £16.99

Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch Marron 47

2-6 working days
£91.35
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Men's Dolik Scratch Hiking Boots, Brown, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle Dolik Scratch Trainers
£88.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walking shoes Aigle Dolik 42
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Marron 47
£87.85
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch Marron 47
£91.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch Marron 43
£91.35
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Walking shoes Aigle Dolik Scratch 47

Cheapest offer

This shoe is designed to reduce walking fatigue. Its rubber sole conceals a shock-absorbing cushion in the heel to soften walking shocks. Ideal for everyday wear. Shown here with Velcro fastening. Designed for work, these shoes are your everyday companion. This model is not PPE. -Lining: breathability and dryness rapide -Sole: comfort and resistance -Fitting: welded. Aigle for tomorrow Made of LWG-certified leather Finish : Viet Nam Mounting : Viet Nam Stitching: Viet Nam - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source, or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£90.16
4 days
directrunning.co.uk