Hiking Trainers Aigle Plutno 2 Mtd Bleu 42

Aigle Men's Plutno 2 Mtd Sneaker, Dark Navy Blue, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Hiking Trainers Aigle Plutno 2 Mtd Bleu 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£67.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Aigle Plutno 2 Mtd 42

4 days
£67.20
Delivery from £16.99

Aigle Plutno 2 MTD Men's Basketball, Dark Navy Blue, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aigle New Plutno Mtd Trainers Blue EU 42 Men
£65.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aigle New Plutno Mtd Trainers Beige EU 46 Man
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle New Plutno Mtdl Trainers Brown EU 45 Men
£82.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle New Plutno Mtd Trainers
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aigle New Plutno Mtd Trainers Blue EU 45 Man
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers Aigle Plutno 2 Mtd Bleu 42

Cheapest offer

Ultralight and robust at the same time, this shoe is ideal for everyday to intensive use. Waterproof and breathable, they offer great comfort thanks to their MTD membrane. Designed for work, these shoes will be your everyday companion. This model is not PPE. Hard-wearing, durable front splash guard-Comfortable sole-Waterproof, breathable membrane - Clean inside and out with a damp, lint-free cloth. - Never dry damp shoes near a heat source or in direct sunlight. - Care for velvety leathers (crust leather, nubuck): brush the surface with a soft brush to remove dust, then apply a waterproofing agent (never use shoe polish). - Care for smooth leathers: wipe the surface with a soft damp cloth, then apply a small amount of colorless shoe polish to create a protective film on the shoe. - Use a colorless polishing sponge to clean and shine your shoes and boots.
£67.09
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk